U.S. Open Polo Championship

U.S. Open Polo Championship

2 Seasons

Watch free Share
U.S. Open Polo Championship
  • Final - Park Place vs Scone

    Episode 1

    Sunday, April 18 - 3PM ET.

    PARK PLACE: Andrey Borodin (0), Juan Britos (8), Hilario Ulloa (10), Matt Coppola (4).
    SCONE: David Paradice (0), Poroto Cambiaso (6), Peke Gonzalez (6), Adolfo Cambiaso (10).

  • Semifinal #2 - La Indiana vs Park Place

    Episode 2

    Thursday, April 15 - 4PM ET.

    LA INDIANA: Nico Escobar (4), Jeff Hall (6), Polito Pieres (10), Michael Bickford (2).
    PARK PLACE: Andrey Borodin (0), Juan Britos (8), Hilario Ulloa (10), Matt Coppola (4).

  • Semifinal #1 - Pilot vs Scone

    Episode 3

    Thursday, April 15 - 11AM ET.

    PILOT: Curtis Pilot (0.5), Kristos 'Keko' Magrini (2), Gonzalito Pieres (10), Facundo Pieres (10).
    SCONE: David Paradice (0), Poroto Cambiaso (6), Peke Gonzalez (6), Adolfo Cambiaso (10).

  • Pilot vs Aspen-Dutta Corp

    Episode 4

    Monday, April 12 - 4PM ET.

    PILOT: Curtis Pilot (0.5), Kristos 'Keko' Magrini (2), Gonzalito Pieres (10), Facundo Pieres (10).
    ASPEN/DUTTA CORP: Timmy Dutta (4), Lucas Diaz Alberdi (6), Gringo Colombres (8), Stewart Armstrong (3).

  • Pilot vs Aspen-Dutta Corp

    Episode 5

    ****GAME CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER CONDITIONS****

    Sunday, April 11 - 3PM ET.

    PILOT: Curtis Pilot (0.5), Kristos 'Keko' Magrini (2), Gonzalito Pieres (10), Facundo Pieres (10).
    ASPEN/DUTTA CORP: Timmy Dutta (4), Lucas Diaz Alberdi (6), Gringo Colombres (8), Stewart Armstrong (3).

  • Tonkawa vs Scone

    Episode 6

    Sunday, April 11 - 10:30AM ET.

    TONKAWA: Jeff Hildebrand (0.5), Lucas Escobar (3), Sapo Caset (10), Francisco Elizalde (9).
    SCONE: David Paradice (0), Poroto Cambiaso (6), Peke Gonzalez (6), Adolfo Cambiaso (10).

  • Park Place vs Cessna

    Episode 7

    Saturday, April 10 - 4 PM ET.

    PARK PLACE: Andrey Borodin (0), Juan Britos (8), Hilario Ulloa (10), Matt Coppola (4).
    CESSNA: Chip Campbell (2), Ezequiel "Gallego" Martinez Ferrario (7), Mariano "Nino" Obregon Jr. (7), Jared Zenni (6).

  • Coca Cola vs La Indiana

    Episode 8

    Saturday, April 10 - 10 AM ET.

    COCA-COLA: Gillian Johnston (1.5), Mackenzie Weisz (4), Julian de Lusarreta (8), Nicolas Pieres (9).
    LA INDIANA: Nico Escobar (4), Jeff Hall (6), Polito Pieres (10), Michael Bickford (2).

  • Aspen/Dutta vs Santa Clara

    Episode 9

    Thursday, April 8 - 10AM ET.

    ASPEN/DUTTA CORP: Timmy Dutta (4), Lucas Diaz Alberdi (6), Gringo Colombres (8), Stewart Armstrong (3).
    SANTA CLARA: Will Johnston (2), Felipe Vercellino (6), Miguel Novillo Astrada (9), Luis Escobar (5).

  • Coca-Cola vs Scone

    Episode 10

    Monday, April 5 - 4PM ET.

    COCA-COLA: Gillian Johnston (1.5), Mackenzie Weisz (4), Julian de Lusarreta (8), Nicolas Pieres (9).
    SCONE: David Paradice (0), Poroto Cambiaso (6), Peke Gonzalez (6), Adolfo Cambiaso (10).

  • Cessna vs Tonkawa

    Episode 11

    Sunday, April 4 - 3PM ET.

    CESSNA: Chip Campbell (2), Ezequiel "Gallego" Martinez Ferrario (7), Mariano "Nino" Obregon Jr. (7), Jared Zenni (6).
    TONKAWA: Jeff Hildebrand (0.5), Lucas Escobar (3), Sapo Caset (10), Francisco Elizalde (9).

  • Pilot vs Santa Clara

    Episode 12

    Sunday, April 4 - 10AM ET.

    PILOT: Curtis Pilot (0.5), Kristos 'Keko' Magrini (2), Gonzalito Pieres (10), Facundo Pieres (10).
    SANTA CLARA: Will Johnston (2), Felipe Vercellino (6), Miguel Novillo Astrada (9), Luis Escobar (5).

  • Park Place vs Scone

    Episode 13

    Thursday, April 1 - 4PM ET.

    PARK PLACE: Andrey Borodin (0), Juan Britos (8), Hilario Ulloa (10), Matt Coppola (4).
    SCONE: David Paradice (0), Poroto Cambiaso (6), Peke Gonzalez (6), Adolfo Cambiaso (10).

  • Aspen/Dutta Corp vs Tonkawa

    Episode 14

    Thursday, April 1 - 10AM ET.

    ASPEN/DUTTA CORP: Timmy Dutta (4), Lucas Diaz Alberdi (6), Gringo Colombres (8), Stewart Armstrong (3).
    TONKAWA: Jeff Hildebrand (0.5), Lucas Escobar (3), Sapo Caset (10), Francisco Elizalde (9).

  • La Indiana vs Pilot

    Episode 15

    Wednesday, March 31 - 4PM ET.

    LA INDIANA: Nico Escobar (4), Jeff Hall (6), Polito Pieres (10), Michael Bickford (2).
    PILOT: Curtis Pilot (0.5), Kristos 'Keko' Magrini (2), Gonzalito Pieres (10), Facundo Pieres (10).

  • Aspen/Dutta Corp vs Cessna

    Episode 16

    Monday, March 29 - 4PM ET.

    ASPEN/DUTTA CORP: Timmy Dutta (4), Lucas Diaz Alberdi (6), Gringo Colombres (8), Stewart Armstrong (3).
    CESSNA: Chip Campbell (2), Ezequiel "Gallego" Martinez Ferrario (7), Mariano "Nino" Obregon Jr. (7), Jared Zenni (6).

  • Coca-Cola vs Park Place

    Episode 17

    Monday, March 29 - 10AM ET.

    COCA-COLA: Gillian Johnston (1.5), Mackenzie Weisz (4), Julian de Lusarreta (8), Nicolas Pieres (9).
    PARK PLACE: Andrey Borodin (0), Juan Britos (8), Hilario Ulloa (10), Matt Coppola (4).

  • La Indiana vs Santa Clara

    Episode 18

    Sunday, March 28 - 10AM ET.
    LA INDIANA: Nico Escobar, Jeff Hall, Polito Pieres, Michael Bickford.
    SANTA CLARA: Will Johnston, Felipe Vercellino, Miguel Novillo Astrada, Luis Escobar.

  • U.S. Open Polo Championship® Draw

    Episode 19

  • 2021 U.S. Open Polo Championship®

    Episode 20

    Watch the full 2021 U.S. Open Polo Championship here on Globalpolo.com